Schedule



 
Date
Field
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Tue May 21 - 7:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
TARA
JL, BL, RL

Tue May 21 - 7:00 PM
KINCARDINE
U18 BOYS LIFT

Wed May 22 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
RL

Wed May 22 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
WEST GREY
JH

Thu May 23 - 6:00 PM
CHESLEY
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL

Thu May 23 - 7:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
KINCARDINE 1
JL, BL

Thu May 23 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
MARKDALE
NK, RL, JH

Sun May 26 - 5:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
WALKERTON
JL, BL, RL

Sun May 26 - 5:30 PM
MARKDALE
U18 BOYS LIFT

Sun May 26 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
JL, BL, JH

Sun May 26 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
U18 GIRLS LIFT

Mon May 27 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon May 27 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon May 27 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon May 27 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
U10 4 CHAPMANS
BS

Mon May 27 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
TL

Mon May 27 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon May 27 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon May 27 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon May 27 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Mon May 27 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon May 27 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Tue May 28 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue May 28 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue May 28 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue May 28 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue May 28 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue May 28 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue May 28 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue May 28 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue May 28 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Wed May 29 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed May 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 1 Yellow
U06 2 Sky Blue

Wed May 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 8 White
U06 7 Orange

Wed May 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 3 Grey
U06 4 Kelly Green

Wed May 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 5 Red
U06 6 Maroon

Wed May 29 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed May 29 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
SAUGEEN SHORES 1
RL

Wed May 29 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
SAUGEEN SHORES 2
OT

Wed May 29 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAINS
U15 BOYS 1 RONA

Thu May 30 - 6:00 PM
U04 5 Maroon
U04 6 Orange

Thu May 30 - 6:00 PM
U04 1 Grey
U04 2 Red

Thu May 30 - 6:00 PM
U04 7 White
U04 8 Purple

Thu May 30 - 6:00 PM
U04 3 Royal Blue
U04 4 Forest Green

Thu May 30 - 7:00 PM
MOUNT FOREST
U12 GIRLS LAURIES

Thu May 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
MARKDALE
BS

Thu May 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
CHATSWORTH 1
BK

Thu May 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
JJ

Thu May 30 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
CHATSWORTH
JL, GH

Thu May 30 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 2
U08 4 SPRINGHILL

Thu May 30 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
MARKDALE
NK, BL

Sun Jun 2 - 5:00 PM
WEST GREY
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING

Sun Jun 2 - 5:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
OWEN SOUND
JL, JH, BL

Sun Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
OWEN SOUND
JL, JH, BL

Mon Jun 3 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
BS

Mon Jun 3 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
CHATSWORTH 1
BK

Mon Jun 3 - 7:00 PM
MOUNT FOREST 2
U10 2 SHANNON IDA

Mon Jun 3 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Mon Jun 3 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 7:00 PM
WALKERTON
U18 GIRLS LIFT

Tue Jun 4 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
WALKERTON
JL, JH, BL

Tue Jun 4 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jun 4 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Wed Jun 5 - 6:00 PM
U06 5 Red
U06 7 Orange

Wed Jun 5 - 6:00 PM
U06 2 Sky Blue
U06 4 Kelly Green

Wed Jun 5 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jun 5 - 6:00 PM
U06 6 Maroon
U06 8 White

Wed Jun 5 - 6:00 PM
U06 1 Yellow
U06 3 Grey

Wed Jun 5 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES

Wed Jun 5 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jun 5 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
CHESLEY
JL, JH, BL

Thu Jun 6 - 6:00 PM
U04 2 Red
U04 4 Forest Green

Thu Jun 6 - 6:00 PM
U04 6 Orange
U04 8 Purple

Thu Jun 6 - 6:00 PM
U04 1 Grey
U04 3 Royal Blue

Thu Jun 6 - 6:00 PM
U04 5 Maroon
U04 7 White

Thu Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
MARKDALE
BS

Thu Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY
U12 GIRLS LAURIES

Thu Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 3
U08 1 GIANT TIGER

Thu Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
CHATSWORTH 1
JJ

Thu Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
BLUE MOUNTAINS
NK, BL

Thu Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
CHESLEY
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K

Thu Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
BK

Sun Jun 9 - 5:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
SAUGEEN SHORES 1
JL, BL, NK

Sun Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
Tara Community Centre Field
TARA
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE

Sun Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
MARKDALE
JL, BL, NK

Mon Jun 10 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE 1
U10 4 CHAPMANS

Mon Jun 10 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
CHATSWORTH 2
TL

Mon Jun 10 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
WEST GREY
JJ

Mon Jun 10 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Mon Jun 10 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
SAUGEEN SHORES
RL, BK, NK

Tue Jun 11 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jun 11 - 7:00 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES
U18 GIRLS LIFT

Wed Jun 12 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jun 12 - 6:00 PM
U06 2 Sky Blue
U06 7 Orange

Wed Jun 12 - 6:00 PM
U06 5 Red
U06 4 Kelly Green

Wed Jun 12 - 6:00 PM
U06 3 Grey
U06 6 Maroon

Wed Jun 12 - 6:00 PM
U06 8 White
U06 1 Yellow

Wed Jun 12 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH
U15 BOYS 1 RONA

Wed Jun 12 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jun 12 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
SAUGEEN SHORES 2

Wed Jun 12 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
KINCARDINE 2
JH

Thu Jun 13 - 6:00 PM
U04 3 Royal Blue
U04 6 Orange

Thu Jun 13 - 6:00 PM
U04 2 Red
U04 7 White

Thu Jun 13 - 6:00 PM
U04 8 Purple
U04 1 Grey

Thu Jun 13 - 6:00 PM
U04 5 Maroon
U04 4 Forest Green

Thu Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
WALKERTON
JH

Thu Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
WEST GREY
JL

Thu Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
U12 GIRLS LAURIES

Thu Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Thu Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 1
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Thu Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
CHATSWORTH 2
BK

Thu Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
CHATSWORTH 3
NK

Sat Jun 15 - 9:00 AM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
DURHAM 1

Sat Jun 15 - 9:00 AM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
DURHAM 2

Sat Jun 15 - 9:40 AM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
CHATSWORTH

Sat Jun 15 - 9:40 AM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
DURHAM 3

Sat Jun 15 - 10:20 AM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Sat Jun 15 - 10:20 AM
BLUE MOUNTAIN
DURHAM 2

Sat Jun 15 - 11:00 AM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS

Sat Jun 15 - 11:00 AM
CHATSWORTH
DURHAM 3

Sat Jun 15 - 11:40 AM
DURHAM 1
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Sat Jun 15 - 11:40 AM
BLUE MOUNTAIN
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Sat Jun 15 - 12:20 PM
DURHAM 2
U08 4 SPRINGHILL

Sat Jun 15 - 12:20 PM
DURHAM 3
U08 1 GIANT TIGER

Sat Jun 15 - 1:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAIN
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS

Sat Jun 15 - 1:00 PM
CHATSWORTH
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Sat Jun 15 - 1:40 PM
DURHAM 1
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Sun Jun 16 - 4:00 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING

Sun Jun 16 - 5:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
WEST GREY
JL, B, BL

Sun Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
KINCARDINE
JL, RL, BL

Mon Jun 17 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
U10 3 BRUTONS
TL

Mon Jun 17 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
CHATSWORTH 2
B

Mon Jun 17 - 7:00 PM
MOUNT FOREST 1
U10 4 CHAPMANS

Mon Jun 17 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Jun 17 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
BYE

Tue Jun 18 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jun 18 - 7:00 PM
OWEN SOUND
U18 GIRLS LIFT

Wed Jun 19 - 6:00 PM
U06 4 Kelly Green
U06 8 White

Wed Jun 19 - 6:00 PM
U06 6 Maroon
U06 2 Sky Blue

Wed Jun 19 - 6:00 PM
U06 3 Grey
U06 5 Red

Wed Jun 19 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jun 19 - 6:00 PM
U06 1 Yellow
U06 7 Orange

Wed Jun 19 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jun 19 - 7:00 PM
Tara Community Centre Field
TARA
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES

Wed Jun 19 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
MARKDALE
RL, JH

Wed Jun 19 - 7:00 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES 3
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS

Thu Jun 20 - 5:45 PM
WALKERTON
U12 GIRLS LAURIES

Thu Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
U04 3 Royal Blue
U04 5 Maroon

Thu Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
U04 6 Orange
U04 2 Red

Thu Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
U04 4 Forest Green
U04 8 Purple

Thu Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
U04 7 White
U04 1 Grey

Thu Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 2
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS

Thu Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
B

Thu Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
BK

Thu Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
KINCARDINE 2
JL

Thu Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
BLUE MOUNTAINS
NK, BL

Sun Jun 23 - 5:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
OWEN SOUND
JL, B, BL

Sun Jun 23 - 6:30 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE

Sun Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
MARKDALE
JL, B, BL

Mon Jun 24 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY 1
U10 4 CHAPMANS

Mon Jun 24 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
MARKDALE 1
B

Mon Jun 24 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
MOUNT FOREST 1
JJ

Mon Jun 24 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Mon Jun 24 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 7:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
KINCARDINE
JL, BL

Tue Jun 25 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
MOUNT FOREST
JL, BL, JJ

Tue Jun 25 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Jun 25 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Wed Jun 26 - 6:00 PM
U06 1 Yellow
U06 6 Maroon

Wed Jun 26 - 6:00 PM
U06 5 Red
U06 8 White

Wed Jun 26 - 6:00 PM
U06 2 Sky Blue
U06 3 Grey

Wed Jun 26 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jun 26 - 6:00 PM
U06 4 Kelly Green
U06 7 Orange

Wed Jun 26 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
MOUNT FOREST
RL

Wed Jun 26 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jun 26 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAINS 2
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS

Wed Jun 26 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
WEST GREY
JH

Thu Jun 27 - 6:00 PM
U04 1 Grey
U04 6 Orange

Thu Jun 27 - 6:00 PM
U04 4 Forest Green
U04 7 White

Thu Jun 27 - 6:00 PM
U04 2 Red
U04 3 Royal Blue

Thu Jun 27 - 6:00 PM
U04 8 Purple
U04 5 Maroon

Thu Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 2
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Thu Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
BLUE MOUNTAINS
RL

Thu Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
NK

Thu Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Thu Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
BLUE MOUNTAIN
B

Thu Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES 2
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL

Thu Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
SAUGEEN SHORES 1
JH

Fri Jun 28 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
SAUGEEN SHORES 2

Mon Jul 1 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 1
U10 2 SHANNON IDA

Mon Jul 1 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
BLUE MOUNTAIN

Mon Jul 1 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
WEST GREY 1

Mon Jul 1 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 1 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
BYE

Tue Jul 2 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Jul 2 - 7:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
BYE

Tue Jul 2 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Wed Jul 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 6 Maroon
U06 4 Kelly Green

Wed Jul 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 1 Yellow
U06 5 Red

Wed Jul 3 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jul 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 8 White
U06 2 Sky Blue

Wed Jul 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 7 Orange
U06 3 Grey

Wed Jul 3 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
KINCARDINE 1

Wed Jul 3 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
KINCARDINE 2

Wed Jul 3 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAINS 1
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS

Wed Jul 3 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Thu Jul 4 - 6:00 PM
U04 6 Orange
U04 4 Forest Green

Thu Jul 4 - 6:00 PM
U04 2 Red
U04 8 Purple

Thu Jul 4 - 6:00 PM
U04 7 White
U04 3 Royal Blue

Thu Jul 4 - 6:00 PM
U04 1 Grey
U04 5 Maroon

Thu Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
CHATSWORTH 2

Thu Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 3
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Thu Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAIN
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS

Thu Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
KINCARDINE 1

Thu Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
U08 1 GIANT TIGER

Thu Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES 1
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K

Thu Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
KINCARDINE 4

Sun Jul 7 - 5:00 PM
OWEN SOUND
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK

Sun Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
WALKERTON
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE

Sun Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
WEST GREY

Mon Jul 8 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
U10 4 CHAPMANS

Mon Jul 8 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY 2
U10 1 NORTHSIDE

Mon Jul 8 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAIN
U10 3 BRUTONS

Mon Jul 8 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 8 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
OWEN SOUND

Tue Jul 9 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 7:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
OWEN SOUND

Tue Jul 9 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jul 9 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Wed Jul 10 - 6:00 PM
U06 8 White
U06 3 Grey

Wed Jul 10 - 6:00 PM
U06 1 Yellow
U06 4 Kelly Green

Wed Jul 10 - 6:00 PM
U06 2 Sky Blue
U06 5 Red

Wed Jul 10 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jul 10 - 6:00 PM
U06 6 Maroon
U06 7 Orange

Wed Jul 10 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jul 10 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
MARKDALE

Wed Jul 10 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
KINCARDINE 1

Wed Jul 10 - 8:30 PM
OWEN SOUND
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS

Thu Jul 11 - 6:00 PM
U04 2 Red
U04 5 Maroon

Thu Jul 11 - 6:00 PM
U04 8 Purple
U04 3 Royal Blue

Thu Jul 11 - 6:00 PM
U04 1 Grey
U04 4 Forest Green

Thu Jul 11 - 6:00 PM
U04 7 White
U04 6 Orange

Thu Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAIN
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Thu Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
MARKDALE

Thu Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
KINCARDINE 2

Thu Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Thu Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K

Thu Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
MOUNT FOREST

Thu Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 1
U08 4 SPRINGHILL

Sun Jul 14 - 5:00 PM
OWEN SOUND
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE

Sun Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK

Mon Jul 15 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
MARKDALE 1

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY 2
U10 3 BRUTONS

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
CHATSWORTH 2

Mon Jul 15 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE 2
U10 1 NORTHSIDE

Mon Jul 15 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Jul 15 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
KINCARDINE
U18 GIRLS LIFT

Tue Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
KINCARDINE

Tue Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jul 16 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Wed Jul 17 - 6:00 PM
U06 8 White
U06 6 Maroon

Wed Jul 17 - 6:00 PM
U06 3 Grey
U06 1 Yellow

Wed Jul 17 - 6:00 PM
U06 5 Red
U06 7 Orange

Wed Jul 17 - 6:00 PM
U06 2 Sky Blue
U06 4 Kelly Green

Wed Jul 17 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jul 17 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jul 17 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
SAUGEEN SHORES 3

Wed Jul 17 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
KINCARDINE 2

Thu Jul 18 - 6:00 PM
U04 3 Royal Blue
U04 1 Grey

Thu Jul 18 - 6:00 PM
U04 5 Maroon
U04 7 White

Thu Jul 18 - 6:00 PM
U04 2 Red
U04 4 Forest Green

Thu Jul 18 - 6:00 PM
U04 8 Purple
U04 6 Orange

Thu Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS

Thu Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
KINCARDINE 3
U12 GIRLS LAURIES

Thu Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
MOUNT FOREST

Thu Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
CHATSWORTH

Thu Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 3
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Thu Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
BLUE MOUNTAIN

Thu Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
MARKDALE

Sun Jul 21 - 4:00 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK

Sun Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING

Sun Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
TARA

Mon Jul 22 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 2
U10 3 BRUTONS

Mon Jul 22 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
MOUNT FOREST 2

Mon Jul 22 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY 2
U10 2 SHANNON IDA

Mon Jul 22 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Jul 22 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 7:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
MARKDALE

Tue Jul 23 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
MARKDALE

Tue Jul 23 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Jul 23 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Wed Jul 24 - 6:00 PM
U06 5 Red
U06 6 Maroon

Wed Jul 24 - 6:00 PM
U06 2 Sky Blue
U06 1 Yellow

Wed Jul 24 - 6:00 PM
U06 8 White
U06 7 Orange

Wed Jul 24 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jul 24 - 6:00 PM
U06 4 Kelly Green
U06 3 Grey

Wed Jul 24 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
BLUE MOUNTAINS

Wed Jul 24 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jul 24 - 7:00 PM
WALKERTON
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS

Wed Jul 24 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
OWEN SOUND

Thu Jul 25 - 6:00 PM
U04 8 Purple
U04 7 White

Thu Jul 25 - 6:00 PM
U04 4 Forest Green
U04 3 Royal Blue

Thu Jul 25 - 6:00 PM
U04 2 Red
U04 1 Grey

Thu Jul 25 - 6:00 PM
U04 6 Orange
U04 5 Maroon

Thu Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 1
U08 4 SPRINGHILL

Thu Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
CHESLEY

Thu Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Thu Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
CHESLEY

Thu Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAIN
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Thu Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
CHATSWORTH 3

Sun Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
KINCARDINE
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE

Sun Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK

Sun Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
SAUGEEN SHORES

Mon Jul 29 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
MOUNT FOREST 1

Mon Jul 29 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE 2
U10 2 SHANNON IDA

Mon Jul 29 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
U10 1 NORTHSIDE

Mon Jul 29 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Jul 29 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 5:30 PM
WALKERTON
U18 GIRLS LIFT

Tue Jul 30 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Jul 30 - 7:15 PM
WALKERTON
U18 BOYS LIFT

Wed Jul 31 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Jul 31 - 6:00 PM
U06 4 Kelly Green
U06 2 Sky Blue

Wed Jul 31 - 6:00 PM
U06 1 Yellow
U06 3 Grey

Wed Jul 31 - 6:00 PM
U06 8 White
U06 6 Maroon

Wed Jul 31 - 6:00 PM
U06 7 Orange
U06 5 Red

Wed Jul 31 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
SAUGEEN SHORES 1

Wed Jul 31 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Jul 31 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
OWEN SOUND

Wed Jul 31 - 7:00 PM
Tara Community Centre Field
TARA
U15 BOYS 1 RONA

Thu Aug 1 - 6:00 PM
U04 6 Orange
U04 8 Purple

Thu Aug 1 - 6:00 PM
U04 4 Forest Green
U04 2 Red

Thu Aug 1 - 6:00 PM
U04 3 Royal Blue
U04 1 Grey

Thu Aug 1 - 6:00 PM
U04 7 White
U04 5 Maroon

Thu Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
KINCARDINE 3

Thu Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
WALKERTON
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K

Thu Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
WALKERTON

Thu Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
CHATSWORTH 3

Thu Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 1
U08 5 RL - METCALFE

Thu Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
U08 4 SPRINGHILL

Thu Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN

Mon Aug 5 - 6:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
MOUNT FOREST 2
U10 4 CHAPMANS

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
MARKDALE 2

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY 1
U10 2 SHANNON IDA

Mon Aug 5 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
MOUNT FOREST 1

Mon Aug 5 - 8:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Aug 5 - 8:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 6:00 PM
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 GIANT TIGER
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 6:00 PM
U08 4 SPRINGHILL
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 6:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 7:00 PM
U10 1 NORTHSIDE
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 7:00 PM
U18 GIRLS LIFT
TARA

Tue Aug 6 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 7:00 PM
U18 BOYS LIFT
OWEN SOUND

Tue Aug 6 - 7:00 PM
U10 2 SHANNON IDA
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Aug 6 - 7:00 PM
U10 3 BRUTONS
Practice

Wed Aug 7 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
Practice

Wed Aug 7 - 7:00 PM
WALKERTON
U15 BOYS 1 RONA

Wed Aug 7 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
MOUNT FOREST

Wed Aug 7 - 7:00 PM
U10 4 CHAPMANS
Practice

Wed Aug 7 - 7:00 PM
WEST GREY
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES

Thu Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 3
U08 4 SPRINGHILL

Thu Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U08 2 GIDDY GOBLIN
CHATSWORTH 1

Thu Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 RL - METCALFE
U08 3 CEILING SURGEONS

Thu Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
CHATSWORTH 2
U08 1 GIANT TIGER

Thu Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
SAUGEEN SHORES 3
U12 BOYS 2 RL - DINKEL

Thu Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
BLUE MOUNTAINS
U12 BOYS 1 JOHNNY K

Thu Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U12 GIRLS LAURIES
TARA

Sun Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
SAUGEEN SHORES 1

Sun Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
MARKDALE
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK

Sun Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
OWEN SOUND
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING

Mon Aug 12 - 7:00 PM
U15 BOYS 2 KETTLES
Practice

Mon Aug 12 - 7:00 PM
U15 GIRLS HICKS & HICKS
Practice

Mon Aug 12 - 8:00 PM
U15 BOYS 1 RONA
Practice

Mon Aug 12 - 8:00 PM
WOMEN CANADIAN TIRE
Practice

Tue Aug 13 - 7:00 PM
MEN 1 H&R BLOCK
Practice

Tue Aug 13 - 7:00 PM
MEN 2 FIDLER MOVING
Practice