Schedule



 
Date
Field
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Mon May 23 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon May 23 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon May 23 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon May 23 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon May 23 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon May 23 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon May 23 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon May 23 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon May 23 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon May 23 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon May 23 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue May 24 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Tue May 24 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue May 24 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue May 24 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Wed May 25 - 7:00 PM
U15 Girls
Kincardine U15G
JH, AH

Wed May 25 - 7:00 PM
U15 Boys
Saugeen Shores U15B
SP, JM

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Saugeen Shores 1 U12B
SP, JM

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores 2 U12B
U12 Boys 2

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Saugeen Shores 2 U12G
JH, NC

Mon May 30 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon May 30 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon May 30 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon May 30 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon May 30 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon May 30 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
U10 Team 3 Blue
DH

Mon May 30 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon May 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon May 30 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon May 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon May 30 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
U10 Team 1 White
JM

Mon May 30 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon May 30 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue May 31 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue May 31 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Tue May 31 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue May 31 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Wed Jun 1 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 5 White
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green

Wed Jun 1 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple

Wed Jun 1 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue

Wed Jun 1 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red

Wed Jun 1 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple
Practice

Wed Jun 1 - 7:00 PM
U15 Boys
Tara U15B
JH

Wed Jun 1 - 7:00 PM
U15 Girls
Markdale U15G
SP, JM

Thu Jun 2 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple

Thu Jun 2 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green

Thu Jun 2 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest U12G
U12 Girls

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Markdale 2 U12B
JH

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Mount Forest U12B
KC

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
U08 5 Grey
JL

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
U08 3 White
DH

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
U08 1 Yellow
NC

Sun Jun 5 - 7:00 PM
1
Men Team 1
Men Team 2
JH, JL, BL

Mon Jun 6 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
U10 Team 1 White
BL

Mon Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
U10 Team 2 Grey
GC

Mon Jun 6 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon Jun 6 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue Jun 7 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue Jun 7 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jun 7 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Tue Jun 7 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Wed Jun 8 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue

Wed Jun 8 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red
U06 Tim Bits 5 White

Wed Jun 8 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple
Practice

Wed Jun 8 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow

Wed Jun 8 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey

Wed Jun 8 - 6:30 PM
Owen Sound U15B
U15 Boys

Wed Jun 8 - 7:00 PM
U15 Girls
BYE U15G

Thu Jun 9 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red

Thu Jun 9 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow

Thu Jun 9 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
U08 1 Yellow
JM

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
Tara U12B
U12 Boys 1

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Markdale 1 U12B
JH

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 Grey
U08 2 Orange
DH

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
U08 4 Blue
BL

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Kincardine 3 U12G
SP, JL

Sun Jun 12 - 7:00 PM
Men Team 1
Men Team 2
JH, DH, BL

Mon Jun 13 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
U10 Team 2 Grey
DH

Mon Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
U10 Team 4 Red
JM

Mon Jun 13 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon Jun 13 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue Jun 14 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jun 14 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue Jun 14 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue Jun 14 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Wed Jun 15 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple

Wed Jun 15 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green

Wed Jun 15 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange

Wed Jun 15 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue
U06 Tim Bits 5 White

Wed Jun 15 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey
Practice

Wed Jun 15 - 7:00 PM
Markdale U15B
U15 Boys

Wed Jun 15 - 7:00 PM
Walkerton U15G
U15 Girls

Thu Jun 16 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green

Thu Jun 16 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange

Thu Jun 16 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
Kincardine 1 U12G
U12 Girls

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 Grey
U08 3 White
DH

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
U08 2 Orange
BL

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
U08 1 Yellow
JM

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Blue Mountain U12B
JL

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
Walkerton U12B
U12 Boys 2

Sun Jun 19 - 7:00 PM
West Grey Adult
Men Team 1

Sun Jun 19 - 7:00 PM
Men Team 2
Saugeen Shores Adult 1
JH, JM, DH

Mon Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Chatsworth 1 Gold
JM

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 2 Purple
U10 Team 2 Grey

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
West Grey 1 U10
BL

Mon Jun 20 - 7:00 PM
West Grey 2 U10
U10 Team 4 Red

Mon Jun 20 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Mon Jun 20 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Tue Jun 21 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jun 21 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Tue Jun 21 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue Jun 21 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Wed Jun 22 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey

Wed Jun 22 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red

Wed Jun 22 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 5 White
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow

Wed Jun 22 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue

Wed Jun 22 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green
Practice

Wed Jun 22 - 7:00 PM
U15 Girls
Tara U15G
OT

Wed Jun 22 - 7:00 PM
U15 Boys
Kincardine 1 U15B
JH

Thu Jun 23 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey

Thu Jun 23 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow

Thu Jun 23 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
Markdale U12G
U12 Girls

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
U08 2 Orange
JM

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 Grey
U08 1 Yellow
BL

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Chatsworth U12B
JL

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
U08 3 White
DH

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Chesley U12B
JH

Sun Jun 26 - 7:00 PM
1
Men Team 1
Saugeen Shores Adult 2
JL, BL, JH

Sun Jun 26 - 7:00 PM
Markdale Adult
Men Team 2

Mon Jun 27 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
West Grey 2 U10
U10 Team 3 Blue

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
West Grey 1 U10
DH

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 2 Purple
U10 Team 1 White

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Chatsworth 1 Gold
JM

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon Jun 27 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue Jun 28 - 6:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
U10 Team 2 Grey
BL

Tue Jun 28 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jun 28 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Wed Jun 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 5 White
Practice

Wed Jun 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple

Wed Jun 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green

Wed Jun 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey

Wed Jun 29 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange

Wed Jun 29 - 7:00 PM
Chesley U15G
U15 Girls

Wed Jun 29 - 7:00 PM
U15 Boys
BYE U15B
JH

Thu Jun 30 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green

Thu Jun 30 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple

Thu Jun 30 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
West Grey U12B
U12 Boys 2

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
Kincardine 2 U12G
U12 Girls

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Blue Mountains
DH

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Walkerton U12B
JL

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
Markdale Red
U08 3 White

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 1 Yellow
U08 2 Orange

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 Grey
Chatsworth 2 Blue
JM

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
U08 1 Yellow
BL

Mon Jul 4 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Mount Forest 2 U10
BL

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest 1 U10
U10 Team 1 White

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Chatsworth 2 Purple
JM

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 1 Gold
U10 Team 3 Blue

Mon Jul 4 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon Jul 4 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue Jul 5 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jul 5 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue Jul 5 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue Jul 5 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Wed Jul 6 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey

Wed Jul 6 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 5 White
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange

Wed Jul 6 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow

Wed Jul 6 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green

Wed Jul 6 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue
Practice

Wed Jul 6 - 7:00 PM
U15 Girls
Markdale U15G
JH

Wed Jul 6 - 7:00 PM
U15 Boys
West Grey U15B
SP, JM

Thu Jul 7 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey

Thu Jul 7 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red

Thu Jul 7 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest U12B
U12 Boys 1

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Saugeen Shores 1 U12B
JH

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
U08 2 Orange
BL

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountains
U08 5 Grey

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Markdale Red
U08 1 Yellow

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
Chatsworth 1 Yellow
DH

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 2 Blue
U08 4 Blue

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Blue Mountain U12G
JL

Sun Jul 10 - 3:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Adult 1
Men Team 1

Sun Jul 10 - 5:00 PM
55
Saugeen Shores Adult 2
Men Team 2

Mon Jul 11 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest 2 U10
U10 Team 1 White

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Mount Forest 1 U10
JH

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 2 Purple
U10 Team 3 Blue

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Chatsworth 1 Gold
DH

Mon Jul 11 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon Jul 11 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue Jul 12 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue Jul 12 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jul 12 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Tue Jul 12 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Wed Jul 13 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue

Wed Jul 13 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red

Wed Jul 13 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey
U06 Tim Bits 5 White

Wed Jul 13 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple

Wed Jul 13 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange
Practice

Wed Jul 13 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
U08 5 Grey
JH

Wed Jul 13 - 7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores 2 U15G
U15 Girls

Wed Jul 13 - 7:00 PM
Walkerton U15B
U15 Boys

Thu Jul 14 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple

Thu Jul 14 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey

Thu Jul 14 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Chatsworth 2 Blue
DH

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Kincardine 4 U12B
U12 Boys 2

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 1 Yellow
U08 1 Yellow

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
West Grey U12G
JL

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
Markdale Red
JH, JC

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountains
U08 3 White

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Kincardine 3 U12B
CF

Sun Jul 17 - 7:00 PM
Men Team 2
Men Team 1
JH, JC, JM

Mon Jul 18 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountains U10
U10 Team 4 Red

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Markdale Red U10
CF, SP

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
West Grey 1 U10
JM

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 7:00 PM
West Grey 2 U10
U10 Team 2 Grey

Mon Jul 18 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Mon Jul 18 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Tue Jul 19 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue Jul 19 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue Jul 19 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jul 19 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Wed Jul 20 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green

Wed Jul 20 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple
U06 Tim Bits 5 White

Wed Jul 20 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red
Practice

Wed Jul 20 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple

Wed Jul 20 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow

Wed Jul 20 - 7:00 PM
U15 Boys
Kincardine 2 U15B
GC

Wed Jul 20 - 7:00 PM
U15 Girls
Chesley U15G
GC

Thu Jul 21 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green

Thu Jul 21 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow

Thu Jul 21 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Markdale Red
U08 4 Blue

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Chesley U12G
U12 Girls

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
U08 2 Orange
NC

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Blue Mountains
WB

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 Grey
Chatsworth 1 Yellow
CF

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 2 Blue
U08 6 Green

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Kincardine 1 U12B
KS

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Blue Mountain U12B
SP

Sun Jul 24 - 7:00 PM
West Grey Adult
Men Team 2

Sun Jul 24 - 7:00 PM
Men Team 1
Markdale Adult
JH, JM

Mon Jul 25 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
West Grey 1 U10
U10 Team 2 Grey

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
West Grey 2 U10
BL

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Blue Mountains U10
JM

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
Markdale Red U10
U10 Team 4 Red

Mon Jul 25 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon Jul 25 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue Jul 26 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Jul 26 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Tue Jul 26 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue Jul 26 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Wed Jul 27 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 5 White
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple

Wed Jul 27 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey

Wed Jul 27 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue

Wed Jul 27 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow
Practice

Wed Jul 27 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple

Wed Jul 27 - 6:30 PM
Owen Sound U15G
U15 Girls

Wed Jul 27 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth U15B
U15 Boys

Thu Jul 28 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple

Thu Jul 28 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red

Thu Jul 28 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
U08 5 Grey
Markdale Red
JH

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 1 Yellow
U08 4 Blue

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
U12 Boys 2
JL

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountains
U08 2 Orange

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountain U12G
U12 Girls

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
U08 3 White
JM

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Chatsworth 2 Blue
DH

Mon Aug 1 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountains U10
U10 Team 2 Grey

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest 1 U10
U10 Team 3 Blue

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Markdale Red U10
BL

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Mount Forest 2 U10
JM

Mon Aug 1 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Mon Aug 1 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Tue Aug 2 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Aug 2 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue Aug 2 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Tue Aug 2 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Wed Aug 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 2 Red
U06 Tim Bits 1 Yellow

Wed Aug 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 6 Green
U06 Tim Bits 8 Purple

Wed Aug 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 9 Apple
U06 Tim Bits 4 Blue

Wed Aug 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 3 Orange
U06 Tim Bits 5 White

Wed Aug 3 - 6:00 PM
U06 Tim Bits 7 Grey
Practice

Wed Aug 3 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest U15B
U15 Boys

Wed Aug 3 - 7:00 PM
Kincardine U15G
U15 Girls

Thu Aug 4 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 4 Green
U04 Tim Bits 6 Yellow

Thu Aug 4 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 5 Orange
U04 Tim Bits 1 Grey

Thu Aug 4 - 6:00 PM
U04 Tim Bits 2 Purple
U04 Tim Bits 3 Red

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountains
U08 6 Green

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
U08 4 Blue
BL

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 2 Blue
U08 5 Grey

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Markdale Red
U08 2 Orange

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Chatsworth 1 Yellow
DH

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Walkerton U12G
U12 Girls

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 1
Kincardine 2 U12B
GC

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Kincardine 1 U12B
JL

Sun Aug 7 - 3:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Adult 1
Men Team 1

Sun Aug 7 - 7:00 PM
Men Team 2
West Grey Adult
GC

Mon Aug 8 - 6:00 PM
U08 2 Orange
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 6:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 6:30 PM
U08 6 Green
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 6:30 PM
U08 5 Grey
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 6:30 PM
U12 Boys 1
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U12 Girls
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U08 3 White
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
Blue Mountains U10
U10 Team 1 White

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest 2 U10
U10 Team 3 Blue

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Mount Forest 1 U10
JM

Mon Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Markdale Red U10
BL

Mon Aug 8 - 7:30 PM
U15 Girls
Practice

Mon Aug 8 - 7:30 PM
U15 Boys
Practice

Tue Aug 9 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 1 White
Practice

Tue Aug 9 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 4 Red
Practice

Tue Aug 9 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 2 Grey
Practice

Tue Aug 9 - 7:00 PM
U10 Team 3 Blue
Practice

Wed Aug 10 - 7:00 PM
U15 Girls
Tara U15G
JH

Wed Aug 10 - 7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores U15B
U15 Boys

Thu Aug 11 - 1:00 PM
CN Major
U12 Girls
Saugeen Shores 1 U12G
JL

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1 U12B
U12 Boys 1

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
U12 Boys 2
Tara U12B
JH

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
U08 6 Green
U08 5 Grey
JM

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
U08 1 Yellow
U08 2 Orange
DH

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth 2 Blue
U08 3 White

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
U08 4 Blue
Blue Mountains
BL