Registrations

Site powered by

 

June 17 (Monday)
7pm U10 McDonald's (Hanover)

June 17 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire (Hanover)

June 17 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics @ Mount Forest

June 18 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18G Bill Brown's Income Tax (Away)

June 18 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18B Canadian Tire (Home)

June 19 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15G Craving's (Home)

June 19 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

June 19 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15B Edgewell (Away)

June 20 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Away)

June 20 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Eastlink (Home)

June 20 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

June 20 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin vs MSW Plastics (Hanover)

June 20 (Thursday)
7pm U8 McDonald's vs CM Precision (Hanover)

June 20 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Canadian Tire vs Fidler's Moving & Storage (Hanover)

June 24 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire (Hanover)

June 24 (Monday)
7pm U1- McDonald's @ Mount Forest

June 24 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics (Hanover)

June 25 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18G Bill Brown's Income Tax (Home)

June 25 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18B Canadian Tire (Away)

June 26 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

June 27 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Home)

June 27 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Eastlink (Home)

June 27 (Thursday)
7pm U8 MSW Plastics vs Canadian Tire (Hanover)

June 27 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

June 27 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Fidler's Moving & Storage vs McDonalds (Hanover)

June 27 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin vs CM Precision (Hanover)

July 1 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics @ Markdale

July 1 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire (Hanover)

July 1 (Monday)
7pm U10 McDonald's (Hanover)

July 2 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18G Bill Brown's Income Tax (Away)

July 2 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18B Canadian Tire (Home)

July 3 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15B Edgewell (Home)

July 3 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

July 3 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15G Craving's (Away)

July 4 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin vs Fidler's Moving & Storage (Hanover)

July 4 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Eastlink (Home)

July 4 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Away)

July 4 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Canadian Tire @ Chatsworth

July 4 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

July 4 (Thursday)
7pm U8 MSW Plastics (Hanover)

July 4 (Thursday)
7pm U8 McDonald's (Hanover)

July 4 (Thursday)
7pm U8 CM Precision @ Blue Mountain

July 8 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire (Hanover)

July 8 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics (Hanover)

July 8 (Monday)
7pm U10 McDonald's @ Mount Forest

July 9 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18B Canadian Tire (Home)

July 10 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15G Craving's (Home)

July 10 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

July 10 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15B Edgewell (Away)

July 11 (Thursday)
7pm U8 MSW Plastics @ Markdale

July 11 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin (Hanover)

July 11 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Eastlink (Away)

July 11 (Thursday)
7pm U8 McDonald's @ Chatsworth

July 11 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Home)

July 11 (Thursday)
7pm U8 CM Precision vs Canadian Tire (Hanover)

July 11 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

July 11 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Fidler's Moving & Storage @ Blue Mountain

July 13 (Saturday)
U8 Soccer Festival @ Hanover

July 15 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics (Hanover)

July 15 (Monday)
7pm U10 McDonald's @ Durham

July 15 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire @ Chatsworth

July 16 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18G Bill Brown's Income Tax (Home)

July 17 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15G Craving's (Away)

July 17 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

July 17 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15B Edgewell (Home)

July 18 (Thursday)
7pm U8 McDonald's vs CM Precision (Hanover)

July 18 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin (Hanover)

July 18 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Canadian Tire @ Blue Mountain

July 18 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Fidler's Moving & Storage @ Markdale

July 18 (Thursday)
7pm U8 MSW Plastics (Hanover)

July 18 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Eastlink (Home)

July 18 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Away)

July 18 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

July 22 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics @ Durham

July 22 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire @ Blue Mountain

July 22 (Monday)
7pm U10 McDonald's (Hanover)

July 23 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18G Bill Brown's Income Tax (Home)

July 23 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18B Canadian Tire (Away)

July 24 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

July 24 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15G Craving's (Home)

July 24 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15B Edgewell (Away)

July 25 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Eastlink (Away)

July 25 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin @ Blue Mountain

July 25 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Home)

July 25 (Thursday)
7pm U8 CM Precision vs MSW Plastics (Hanover)

July 25 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Fidler's Moving & Storage @ Chatsworth

July 25 (Thursday)
7pm U8 McDonald's @ Markdale

July 25 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Canadian Tire (Hanover)

July 25 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

July 29 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics (Hanover)

July 29 (Monday)
7pm U10 McDonald's @ Chatsworth

July 29 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire (Hanover)

July 30 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18G Bill Brown's Income Tax (Away)

July 30 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18B Canadian Tire (Home)

July 31 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

July 31 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15B Edgewell (Away)

August 1 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

August 1 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin @ Markdale

August 1 (Thursday)
7pm U8 CM Precision (Hanover)

August 1 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Away)

August 1 (Thursday)
7pm U8 MSW Plastics (Hanover)

August 1 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Fidler's Moving & Storage vs McDonalds (Hanover)

August 1 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Eastlink (Home)

August 1 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Canadian Tire @ Blue Mountain

August 5 (Monday)
7pm U10 McDonald's @ Blue Mountain

August 5 (Monday)
7pm U10 MSW Plastics @ Mount Forest

August 5 (Monday)
7pm U10 Canadian Tire @ Chatsworth

August 6 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18B Canadian Tire (Away)

August 6 (Tuesday)
7 pm U18G Bill Brown's Income Tax (Away)

August 7 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15G Craving's (Home)

August 7 (Wednesday)
6:30 U6 Session

August 8 (Thursday)
6:00 U4 Session

August 8 (Thursday)
7pm U8 McDonald's vs MSW Plastics (Hanover)

August 8 (Thursday)
7pm U8 Giddy Goblin vs Fidler's Moving & Storage (Hanover)

August 8 (Thursday)
7pm U8 CM Precision vs Canadian Tire (Hanover)

August 8 (Thursday)
7 pm U12B Hanover Auto Centre (Home)

August 11 (Sunday)
U10 Year End Cup @ West Grey (Durham)

August 14 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15B Edgewell (Home)

August 14 (Wednesday)
7 pm U15G Craving's (Away)

August 17 (Saturday)
U18B Year End Tournament (Saugeen Shores)

August 17 (Saturday)
U18G Year End Tournament (Walkerton)

August 17 (Saturday)
U12B Year End Tournament (Markdale)

August 18 (Sunday)
U18B Year End Tournament (Saugeen Shores)

August 18 (Sunday)
U18G Year End Tournament (Walkerton)

August 24 (Saturday)
U15B Year End Tournament (Mount Forest)

August 24 (Saturday)
U15G Year End Tournament (Kincardine)

August 25 (Sunday)
U15B Year End Tournament (Mount Forest)

August 25 (Sunday)
U15G Year End Tournament (Kincardine)


Manuals

2014 Lakeshore Soccer League Coaching Manual (U12 and up)

2017 Inter County Soccer League Coaching Manual (U10)

2014 Inter County Soccer League Coaching Manual (U8)